Alumni

Batch 2020

PhD Computer Science
Eric Cesar Jr. E. Vidal

MS Computer Science
Ezekiel Lagmay

BS Digital Game Design and Development
Christian Jerald Y. Chan
Mikolov Sean P. Deang
Patricia Nicole G. Uy

BS Computer Science
Gomer N. Abesamis
Kenneth Ian Gerard Alog
Jeff Marion T. Andawi
Andrea Bianca V. Ang
Mico E. Aquino
Piel Alyssa M. Arcilla
Alyssa Nicole L. Cuan
Shania Sherrise A. De Guzman
Christopher William S. Dizon
Elise Gabriel T. Escalaw
Genesis Isaiah Paul Gaspar
Kristiana Kaila Ingco
Owen Medina
Alyssa Mae K. Ngo
Wesley Carl Ong
Brian Jeffrey Pacia
Joshua John Patajo
Stephanie Jean Robles
Miguel Lorenzo S. Salvador
John Eugene P. Tiongco
Kirsten Magnus T. Untal

Batch 2019

PhD Computer Science
Jenilyn L. Agapito
May Marie Talandron
Maureen Villamor

BS Digital Game Design and Development
Nigel Benedict Cargo
Jose Teodoro P. Lacson
Patrick Xavier M. Silerio
Divine-kia T. Tan

BS Computer Science
Carlos Joaquin B. Alcantara
Jasmine A. Chan
Jayce Caylah Ching
Kurt Sigmund A. De Leon
Faine Mabry A. Fonseca
Joaquin Paolo C. Jacinto
Anna Katrina L. Lagdan
Gener Angelo Lopez
Dominic Tristan D. Margarejo
Carlos Enrique P. Nava
Mariella Shaina N. Ner
Arvin Fredric F. Parungao
Don Richson A. Que
Raphael S. Remorosa
Aaron Cole T. See
Anton Nikolai R. Tangan
Patricia Nicole Uy

BS Information Technology Entrepreneurship
Johanna Marion R. Torres

Batch 2018

BS Computer Science
Jose Maria Andia
Brent Carl Anonas
Nigel Benedict Cargo
John David Castro
Ryan Cruz
Mari Angelo De Jesus
Frann Qysia Marri Edrosa
John Raphael Faustino
Aaron Stevenson Ho
Karl Nicholas Jimenez
Jose Teodoro Lacson
Ezekiel Lagmay
Harold Lim
Ramon Richard Luisking Jr.
Kelcie Regine Reyes
Daniel Ricardo Santos
Patrick Xavier Silerio
Eric Sun
Divine-Kia Tan

Batch 2017

PhD Computer Science
Michelle P. Banawan

MS Computer Science
Zarah Elizabeth Arcega
Jonathan Casano
Michaela Malit
Fauxtin Marquez
Rangie Obispo
Hannah Elyse Tee

BS Digital Game Design and Development
Melvin Mendoza
Rafael Reventar

BS Computer Science
Kiela Agustin
Breginald Jino B. Basilio
Andre Tan
Ian De La Cruz
Viktor Mikhael M. Dela Cruz
Marco Daniel D. De Santos
Chris Isidro
Seth Andrei L. Legaspi
Aemielvin Loremia
Vincent Haron C. Mamutuk
Victor Antonio M. Ortega
Gio Nyco L. Ramos
Miguel Ramos
Jenina Sanchez
Pearl Jen Santos
Elysia Villadares
Dennis Andrew R. Villamor

Batch 2016

PhD Computer Science
Larry Vea

Doctorate in Information Technology (University of the Cordilleras)
Thelma Palaoag
Josephine De La Cruz
Gerry Genove

MS Computer Science
Celesamae Vicente

BS Computer Science
Erika Faye R. Cerezo
Carlo Luis G. De Guzman
Charles Justin Lim
Melvin Mendoza
Jeffrey Ernest R. Opinion
John Paulo C. Pascua
Carlo Gabriel R. Pascual
Rafael Reventar
Japheth Duane C. Samaco
John Michael B. Santos
John Joseph R. Ugalino

Batch 2015

BS Computer Science
Brandon Calapardo
Mary Corinne Chan
Gianna Alyssa Ganal
Dickson Lua
Aylwin Vincent PiƱano
Luke Prudente
Patricia Sabenit
James Toplis

Batch 2014

MS Computer Science
Juan Miguel L. Andres

BS Computer Science
Kristian Paul A. Calalang
Nicko Regino C. Caluya
Beatrice Marie B. Danseco
Xavier Jeaspher O. Eser
Rall William S. Llobrera
Maxwell Clement C. Lozano
Angeline Alyssa V. Nuguid
Aaron Abraham D. Ong
Adrian Viktor S. Perez
Jonathan R. Secson
Oscar Celso L. Silva
Ria Mae V. Tecson
Christine Joy A. Tero
Jayzon F. Ty

Batch 2013

MS Computer Science
Thor Collin Andallaza

BS Computer Science
Jian Paolo E. Ablir
Christle Grace G. Carabeo
Richmond Michael S. Cheng
Richmond Chiu
Zachary T. Chung
Charisse Dalida
Mikaela Felysa O. Garcia
Stephanie Y. Go
Wihl Micoh P. Lin
Francis Jan P. Macam
Carlos Mapua
Erica Marla Z. Padilla
Marlou Ramas
Daryl Saavedra
Miguel Sanchez
Antonio Rafael Umali

Batch 2012

MS Computer Science
Thea Faye Guia
Jose Carlo Soriano

BS Computer Science
Neil Adrian B. Abendan
Jotham J. Amper
Thor Collin Andallaza
Jaime Rafael Anson
Joshua Bautista
Kim Flores
Jan Patrick Gosioco
Leandro Isla
Rina Joy Jimenez
Tiffany Rose Kang
Jonathan Jason King Li
Robert John Locsin
Javelin Magtalas
Gabriel Matias
Carlo Martinez
Tricia Angela Monsod
Izzabella Perez
Joyce Ann Rada
Ryan Sibbaluca
Vincent Syling
Joyce Anne Villanueva

Batch 2011

MS Computer Science
Jenilyn L. Agapito
Thomas Ting Dy
Diane Marie C. Lee
Maria Ofelia Clarissa Z. San Pedro

MA Education Major In Information Technology Integration
Maria Carminda V. Lagud

BS Computer Science/Applied Mathematics
Juan Rafael R. Liban

BS Computer Science
Joshua Rex T. Cheng
Nicole G. Guloy
Cara Wimbie Chua Sy

Batch 2010

Master in Information Technology
Ma. Concepcion R. Repalam
Ramon L. Rodriguez

BS Computer Science
Danna Patricia S. Aduna
Beatriz Mikhaila M. Aldaba
Allan Edgar Bate
Melody Kay Carolino
Thomas Ting Dy
Gillian Cleon S. Dugay

Batch 2008

BS Computer Science
Maria Carina Santos Hizon

Comments are closed.